Zakwalifikowanych zawodników: 232

Imię i nazwisko Rok ur. Płeć Kraj Miasto Klub Wpłata
Dawid Atanasow Ancew 1971 M Polska Nowy Targ D&D Tak
Aleksander Badowski 1984 M Polska Warszawa Team Mountain Fuel Polska Tak
Rafal Badowski 1974 M Polska Warszawa Team Mazda Tak
Vladimír Ballek 1959 M Slovenska republika Skalite NW Skalite-Prešov Tak
Anna Baś 1969 K Polska Kraków LENIWCE Tak
Mateusz Baś 1979 M Polska Kraków LENIWCE Tak
Aleksandra Bazułka 1995 K Polska Katowice AZS UJ Tak
Adam Bednarz 1994 M Polska Złoczew Żeglina Sieradz Tak
Jakub Bednarz 1982 M Polska Zakopane DRUŻYNA SZPIKU Tak
Adam Białek 1971 M Polska Żywiec Paradox Tak
Jacek Bielawski 1983 M Polska Krakow JUVERUN Tak
Marcin Błaszczykowski 1979 M Polska Tarnowskie Góry Tak
Paweł Bochenek 1987 M Polska Szczecin Tak
Justyna Boczkowska 1966 K Polska Zakopane Tak
Bartłomiej Bodzek 1988 M Polska Tarnów Tak
Wojtek Bogusz 1985 M Polska Kraków Clico Team Tak
Ryszard Borówka 1975 M Polska Gdynia Tak
Krzysztof Bubicz 1980 M Polska Świdnik wkurw_team Tak
Adam Buczyński 1975 M Polska Kraków Non Stop Trail Tak
Rafał Budka 1973 M Polska Mogilany JUVERUN Tak
Zbigniew Cholewa 1977 M Polska Klucze Lisy Pustyni Tak
mariusz cichocki 1966 M polska radomsko Suunto Run Team Tak
Konrad Cioczek 1986 M Polska Wrocław Tak
Katarzyna Cuper-Gancarska 1985 K Polska Ząbki Tak
Rafał Cyrny 1977 M Polska Warszawa Tak
Agnieszka Czajkowska 1973 K Polska Zakopane MKW Zakos Zakopane Tak
Wojciech Czajkowski 1967 M Polska Zakopane Tak
Adrian Czapczyk 1981 M Polska Poznań Tak
Magdalena Czechoska 1981 K Polska Warszawa Tak
Maria Czok 1984 K Polska Strzelce Opolskie Alpin Sport Hoka One One Team Tak
Sylwia Dudek 1974 K POLSKA KRAKÓW J U V E R U N Tak
Dorota Dudziak 1986 K Poland Kraków #AdamCzerwińskiTeam Tak
Tomasz Dudziak 1982 M Polska Kraków Polar Team Tak
Milan Dvorscak 1969 M Slovensko Prešov MARAS team Tak
Mariusz Dybalski 1983 M Polska Bełchatów Tak
Łukasz Dyduła 1975 M Polska Kraków Ital Car Team Tak
Krzysztof Emanuel 1973 M POLAND WARSZAWA PAREXEL Team Tak
Maciej Fajto 1957 M Polska Murzasichle Murzasichle Team Sport Tak
Grzegorz Falk 1975 M Polska Kraków Juvenia Rugby Tak
Magdalena Falk 1985 K Polska Kraków Juvenia Rugby Tak
ROBERT Faron 1974 M Polska Zalesie Salco Garmin Team Tak
Wojciech Fijałkowski 1961 M Polska Wrocław MONAR - Gracze Tak
Katarzyna Frączysta 1988 K Polska Kościelisko Tak
Marcin Gałka 1981 M Polska Jasień Tak
Jacek Gardener 1966 M Polska Warszawa JacekBiega Running Team Tak
Tomasz Gawlewicz 1974 M Polska Sanok GAWEŁKI Team Sanok / GOPR Bieszczady Tak
SŁAWEK GAWLIK 1984 M POLSKA KRAKÓW MarcinŚwiercTeam Tak
Anna Gąsienica-Roj 1975 K Polska Zakopane TG SOKÓŁ Zakopane Tak
Agata Gemzik 1986 K Polska Kraków J U V E R U N Tak
Jacek Gemzik 1979 M Polska Kraków J U V E R U N Tak
Mariusz Gezela 1980 M Polska Poznań Euforia Biegacza Team Tak
Maciej Gierlotka 1976 M Polska Katowice Tak
wojciech golbiak 1976 M Polska Międzyrzec podlaski Tak
Wojciech Gorczyca 1975 M Polska Warszawa KS Bałagan Tak
Sławomir Góra 1992 M Polska Korbielow Alpin Sport hoka one one Team Tak
Piotr Górka 1982 M Polska Zasań Tak
Góral Grzegorz 1984 M Poland Kraków safandułki team Tak
Antoni Grzybek 1969 M Polska Pierściec Tak
Piotr Gucik 1986 M Polska Racibórz Eko-Okna Runners Tak
Tomasz Gunia 1984 M Polska Rabka Zdrój The North Face Tak
Sebastian Gurba 1986 M Polska Rzeszów Tak
Sebastian Gurgul 1982 M pl Kraków Aromat Nóg Tak
Tomasz Guzdek 1982 M Polska Bytom PSP bytom Tak
piotr haładaj 1985 M Polska Piotrków Trybunalski Tak
Joanna Hoja 1988 K Polska Wałbrzych Alpin Sport Hoka One One Team Tak
Andrzej Hołuj 1966 M Polska Kraków Tak
Sebastian Hulbój 1974 M Polska Bielsko -biała WKSB Huse Team Tak
Jakub Idziak 1995 M Polska Poznań Tak
Łukasz Iwanecki 1989 M Polska Siemainowice Śl. Tak
Jan Iwanicki 1952 M Polska Zakopane Tak
Krzysztof Iwanicki 1982 M Polska Kraków WM Triself Tak
Łukasz Iwanicki 1984 M Polska Lublin Lubelski Węgiel Bogdanka Tak
władysław iwanicki 1959 M Polska łęczna lw.bogdanka Tak
Piotr Jagielski 1976 M Polska Ruda Śląska Tak
Joanna Janik 1977 K Polska Kraków Tak
Mariusz Janik 1972 M Polska Kraków Tak
Olga Janiszewska 1993 K Polska Nowy Sącz Eskadra Kraków Tak
Dominik Jarco 1993 M Polska Pietrzykowice Alpin Sport Hoka One One Team Tak
Bartłomiej Jończyk 1980 M Polska Oświęcim Tak
Marcin Jończyk 1977 M Polska Kraków Tak
Michał Juraszek 1980 M Polska Węgierska Górka GB GOPR Tak
Krzysztof Jurewicz 1976 M Polska Sosnowiec Harpagan Sosnowiec Tak
Marcin Kaczmarek 1985 M Polska łódź Tak
Damian Kalita 1979 M Polska Kraków Tak
Jerzy Kałuża 1986 M Polska Skoczów Tak
Janusz Kampka 1992 M Polska Racibórz Eko-Okna Runners Tak
Sylwia Kawińska 1988 K Polska Kraków Tak
Izabela Kiczińska 1980 K Polska Brodnica Brodnica Biega Tak
Bartosz Kicziński 1984 M Polska Brodnica Brodnica Biega Tak
Iwona Kik 1985 K Polska Zabierzów Tak
Marcin Kik 1985 M Polska Zabierzów Tak
Agnieszka Kłucińska 1988 K Polska Legionowo Wybiegaj Siebie Tak
Jarosław Kolasiński 1959 M Polska Warszawa KTM Tak
Sebastian Kołek 1979 M Polska Międzybrodzie Bialskie Jaś i Anielka Tak
Sławomir Kołosowski 1966 M Polska Borowiny Borowiny Biegajo Tak
Joanna Konstańczak 1983 K Polska Poznań Night Runners Tak
Michał Korek 1981 M Polska Sosnowiec Harpagan Sosnowiec/ MarcinSwiercTEAM Tak
Marcin Kornaś 1978 M Polska Braszowice Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN Tak
Tomasz Kos 1979 M Polska Tychy PSP Bytom Tak
Janusz Kostka 1967 M polska Szczepańcowa Posmakuj Run Team Tak
Jakub Kowalski 1994 M Poland Warszawa Tak
Paweł Kozłowski 1979 M Polska Łazy Tak
Katarína Krajňáková 1967 K Slovensko Prešov MARAS team Tak
grzesiek krawczyk 1978 M Polska wieliczka KS Bałagan sekcja zamiejscowa Janowice Tak
Marcin Kretek 1984 M Polska Tychy Tak
Anna Królicka 1998 K Polska Wrocław Tak
Tomasz Królicki 1995 M Polska Opole AZS Umed Wroc Tak
Artur Krybus 1986 M Polska Racibórz Eko-Okna Runners Tak
grzegorz kubaczka 1980 M Polska Skoczów www.ag-architekci.pl Tak
Ireneusz Kubin 1972 M Polska Zakopane TG Sokół Zakopane Tak
Mateusz Kubkowski 1990 M Polska Tarnowskie Góry Tak
Szymon Kublin 1997 M Polska Twardorzeczka Tak
Katarzyna Kulawik 1988 K Polska Sosnowiec Harpagan Sosnowiec Tak
Milan Kulla 1955 M Slovenska republika Zemplínska Teplica LK Metropol Košice Tak
Tomasz Kuśmierek 1979 M Polska Szczerców Tak
Kazek Kwasek 1978 M Polska Bibice Eskadra Kraków Tak
Kinga KWIATKOWSKA 1988 K Polska Kraków Alpin Sport Hoka One One Team Tak
Justyna Lokajewska 1975 K Polska Kraków Eskadra Kraków Tak
Andrzej Łukasik 1986 M Polska Janów Lubelski POLAR TEAM Tak
Damian Łukasik 1988 M POLSKA Janów Lubelski POLAR TEAM Tak
Paweł Łukaszewicz 1969 M Polska BWr Zakopane Tak
Romek Łukaszewski 1976 M Polska Warszawa Tak
Michał Łysiak 1978 M Polska Warszawa Szwagry Dwa Tak
Arkadiusz Madetko 1986 M Polska Kraków Tak
Łukasz Majda 1981 M Polska Modlnica Tak
Helena Majdan 1952 K Polska Szczecin Tak
Grzegorz Malek 1990 M Polska Kielce Tak
Ladislav Maras 1963 M Slovakia Prešov MARAS team Tak
Agnieszka Maronka 1972 K Polska Kraków Tak
Monika Marońska 1979 K Polska Brzezie Tak
Monika Marszałek 1975 K Polska Warszawa Tak
Wojciech Mazur 1995 M Polska Kraków Husaria Race Team Tak
Maciej Mączka 1977 M Pl Kraków Juverun Tak
Tomasz Mączka 1981 M Polska Brzeg Tak
Krzysztof Michalik 1991 M polska zakopane Tak
Jarosław Michałek 1965 M Polska Kraków One Way Ticket Tak
Maciej Michałowski 1983 M Polska Łódź ŁKW Łódź Tak
MIchał Miczek 1981 M Polska Racibórz Eko-Okna Runners Tak
Izabela Mioduszewska 1975 K Polska Warszawa Tak
Marcin Nawrocki 1981 M Polska Warszawa Turbacze Tak
Waldek Nawrot 1973 M Polska Kraków J U V E R U N Tak
Jan Nicikowski 1996 M Polska Kiekrz KW Poznań Tak
Józef Nicikowski 1959 M Polska Kiekrz KW Poznań Tak
Michał Niklewski 1987 M Polska Radom Tak
Paweł Niklewski 1983 M Polska Radom Tak
Maciej Nowak 1992 M Polska Krakow J U V E R U N Tak
Małgorzata Nowak 1974 K Polska Czeladź Tak
Tomasz Nowak 1966 M Polska Krakow J U V E R U N/Mozi Team Tak
Maciej Nowicki 1978 M Polska Ślesin Tak
Szymon Obrał 1983 M Polska Kraków Bronko dzik Tak
DAWID OKRÓJ 1983 M POLSKA WARSZAWA DEAF RUNNING Tak
Marcin Opalewski 1975 M Polska Radom Tak
Marcin Orysiak 1979 M Polska Wrocław Tak
Sebastian Ożga 1988 M Polska Tychy Tychy Tak
Anna Pastucha 1958 K Polska Krapkowice Cross Krapkowice Tak
Peter Paulik 1986 M Slovensko Prešov MARAS team Tak
Michał Pawlikowski-Bulcyk 1991 M Poland Zakopane Termalne Dziki Tak
Adrian Pielak 1989 M Polska Warszawa Tak
Artur Pietrzak 1973 M Polska Swarzędz FEHLAU RUN TEAM Tak
Krzysztof Pilsniak 1973 M Poland Libertów Tak
Sławomir Piotrowicz 1984 M Polska Raciąż Deaf ruunes Tak
Grzegorz Prokopiuk 1976 M Polska Warszawa Savagery Dwa Tak
Barbara Prymakowska 1943 K Polska Tarnów Tak
Piotr Pyrć 1971 M Polska Kraków Tak
Daria Radczuk 1986 K Polska Krakow Polar Team Polska Tak
Sławomir Radziszewski 1971 M Polska Zakopane Tak
Marcin Ramotowski 1976 M Polska Warszawa Tak
Marcin Reichel 1988 M Polska Kraków Tak
Piotr Rębkowski 1969 M Polska Otwock Tak
Monika Rękosiewicz 1985 K Polska Warszawa Mazda Tak
Grzegorz Rospond 1981 M Polska Kraków CLICO Tak
Krzysztof Saczka 1987 M Polska Nowy Sącz ActivLand Tak
Anna Skalska 1980 K Polska Bytom Carbon OCR Racing Team Festiwal Biegowy Krynica Zdrój Tak
Kamil Skłodowski 1987 M Polska Warszawa Tak
Robert Skowronek 1973 M Polska Kraków Tak
Tomasz Skupień 1986 M Polska Skawinki MUAY RUNNING TEAM Tak
Janusz Smoleń 1976 M Polska Pilzno Tak
Marcin Sokolowski 1981 M Polska Kraków JUVERUN Tak
Maciej Sokołowski 1986 M Polska Krakow JUVERUN Tak
MAREK SOKOŁOWSKI 1969 M Polska Mysłowice-Wesoła Alpin Sport Hoka One One Team Tak
Damian Stalmach 1978 M Polska Piekary Śląskie Lecymy Durś Tak
Monika Stańczyk 1991 K Poland Brzeziny Tak
Paweł Starzak 1983 M Polska Skawina Tak
Adam Staśkiewicz 1989 M Polska Serock Drużyna Szpiku Tak
PIOTR STEBEL 1969 M Polska SKOCZÓW PRZEWODNIK Tak
MICHAŁ Stefankiewicz 1993 M Polska Witkowo Tak
Jacek Struk 1982 M Polska Białobrzegi Tak
Tomasz Swiadek 1983 M Polska Krakow JUVERUN Tak
Konrad Swietochowski 1975 M Polska WArszawa Tak
Tomasz Szarkowicz 1983 M Polska Kraków Tak
Dariusz Szeląg 1977 M Polska Klucze Lisy Pustyni Tak
Artur Szewczyk 1972 M POL Ciepielów Dokąd tak ciągle biegnę? Tak
Andrzej Szot 1969 M Polska Pietrowice Wielkie biegam bo by mnie wykutali Tak
Józef Sztefko 1965 M Polska Kozy grupa beskidzka GOPR Tak
Jan Szturo 1967 M Polska Podgórzyn Podgórzyn-Gmina przyjazna z natury Tak
Dariusz Ślaga 1965 M Polska Zakopane TG SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE; SKIPOL.PL TEAM Tak
Jolanta Śmiałkowska 1962 K Polska Łódź Tak
Angelika Tabiszewska 1990 K Polska Kąty Wrocławskie Tak
Tomasz Tajak 1974 M Polska Kraków TriDivision Tak
Zenon Tkaczyk 1957 M Polska Góra Kalwaria Tak
Adam Tyszecki 1987 M Polska Bielsko-Biała KAGB GOPR/ GOPR Beskidy Tak
Rafał Tyszkiewicz 1970 M PL Warszawa Columbia Tak
Jakub Urbaniak 2002 M Polska Września Ślęzak Team Tak
Przemysław Urbaniak 1975 M Polska Września APLUS Tak
Przemysław Urbańczyk 1990 M Polska Kraków Tak
Daniel Wahl 1977 M Polska Kościelisko T.S. AKS Chorzów Tak
Wiktor Warchałowski 1994 M Polska Kraków Tak
Robert Wcisło 1975 M Polska Warszawa Targówek Tak
Marcin Węgiel 1988 M Polska Jasło Tak
Carolin Wildenius 1989 K Polska Krakow J U V E R U N Tak
Katarzyna Wilk 1985 K Polska Tarnów Tak
Michał Wilk 1988 M Polska Świątniki Górne Nokia Kraków Tak
Marian Wiśniewski 1954 M Polska Szczecin Tak
Mariusz Wiśniowski 1985 M Polska WIELOGŁOWY Tak
Jakub Witek 1989 M Polska Tarnów Tak
Mirosława Witowska 1991 K Polska Zakopane Salco Garmin Team Tak
Paweł Wnuk 1980 M Polska Zakopane Speleoklub Tatrzański Tak
Paweł Wojciechowski 1981 M Polska Kraków J U V E R U N Tak
Paweł Wojciechowski 1982 M Polska Warszawa topestetic Tak
Karolina Wojtanowska 1991 K POLSKA WETLINA DREAMCHASER TEAM Tak
Weronika Wolf 1975 K Polska Sanok 3 PBOT, Pozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok Tak
Tomasz Woźniak 1972 M Polska Złotniki Tak
Magdalena Wujda 1980 K Polska Kraków J U V E R U N Tak
Aleksander Zakrzewski 1970 M Polska Zgorzelec Total Immersion Tak
Joanna Zawisza 1984 K Polska Radom Tak
Grzegorz Zawojski 1981 M Polska Krakow JUVERUN Tak
Dominik Ząbczyński 1971 M Polska Jastrzębie-Zdrój Alpin Sport Hoka One One Team Tak
Eliza Zbierska 1997 K Polska Chludowo Tak
Przemysław Zieliński 1974 M Polska Chojnice Tak
Katarzyna Zych 1979 K Polska Tarnów Bonnie & Clyde Tak
Izabela Żaczkiewicz 1968 K Polska Skierniewice Tak
Jacek Żaczkiewicz 1969 M Polska Skierniewice Tak