Zakwalifikowanych zawodników: 117

Imię i nazwisko Rok ur. Płeć Kraj Miasto Klub Wpłata
Jarosław Andrysiak 1977 M Polska Łęczyca MKLA Łęczyca Tak
Drogosz Andrzejewski 1986 M Polska Kłopotów Sekcja Biegowa Lubin Tak
Mateusz Balbusa 1994 M Polska Tczew Tak
Ewa Baran-Gądek 1967 K Polska Kraków Tak
Magdalena Bartkowicz 1980 K Polska Dębica Marszobieg Tak
Damian Błaszczyk 1978 M Polska Kraków Tak
Kamil Borowski 1991 M Polska Wilczopole Kolonia Chełm Biega Tak
Adam Buczyński 1975 M Polska Kraków Non Stop Trail Tak
Adam Ciechański 1996 M Polska Bukowiec ORT Tak
Rafał Cyrny 1977 M Polska Warszawa Tak
Tomasz Czypionka 1985 M Polska Katowice Czypiona in asia Team Tak
Maciej Ćwik 1999 M Polska Limanowa Tak
Michał Daszkiewicz 1982 M Polska Wrocław Knurświny Tak
JORGE DEL BOSQUE 1995 M España Kraków Tak
Grzegorz Dragan 1975 M POLSKA LUBLIN PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM Tak
Marta Drzazga 1988 K Polska Łomianki ORT Łomianki Tak
Filip Fijałkowski 1987 M Polska Poronin Tak
kamil filipczak 1977 M Polska szczytno Tak
Małgorzata Filipczak 1991 K Polska Gdańsk Tak
Paweł Gasiński 1998 M Polska Bydgoszcz Tak
Anna Gąsienica-Roj 1975 K Polska Zakopane TG Sokół Zakopane Tak
Piotr Głowacki 1990 M Polska Zakopane Browar Watra Tak
Zbigniew Gryt 1984 M Polska Ruda Śląska Tak
Antoni Grzybek 1969 M Polska Pierściec Tak
Sebastian Gurgul 1982 M Poland Krakow Aromat Nóg Tak
Zosia Gutek 1954 K Polska Cieszyn KA GB GOPR Beskidy Tak
Jan Iwanicki 1952 M Polska Zakopane Tak
Krzysztof Iwanicki 1982 M Polska Kraków WM Triself Tak
Robert Jachymiak 1976 M Polska Nowy Targ Alpin Sport Team Tak
Bogdan Janowski 1966 M Polska Warszawa Tak
Jacek Janowski 1974 M Polska Legionowo Tak
Wojciech Jańczak 1981 M Polska TOmaszowice-Kolonia Tak
Bogna Jaszczak 1999 K Polska Leszno fUnclub Bodzia biega Tak
Witold Jawień 2008 M Polska Tychy Gonić/Gonić Tak
Bastin Jeltema 1984 M Netherlands Krakow WM Triself Tak
Cecylia Job 1972 K Polska Lusina ITMBW Kraków Tak
PAWEŁ Kacprzak 1982 M Polska Łęczyca Tak
Damian Kagoń 1978 M Polska MIKOŁÓW Alpin Sport Team Tak
Piotr Kaniewski 1987 M Polska Opole RK Tak
Mirosław Kawulok 1978 M Polska Jaworzynka Team Beskidy Tak
Agnieszka Kolano 1981 K Polska Warszawa BPOT Tak
Boguslawa Korona-Sieradzka 1989 K Polska Warszawa Tak
Sebastian Kotuła 1979 M Polska Zajączkowo START TEAM WĄBRZEŹNO Tak
Paweł Kozłowski 1979 M Polska Łazy Tak
Mariusz Krawczyk 1971 M Polska Pszczyna Tak
Ireneusz Kubin 1972 M Polska Zakopane TG Sokół Zakopane Tak
Rafał Kusy 1975 M Polska Międzyświeć PorannyBeskidRun PBR Tak
MACIEJ KUŹMA 1982 M Polska Poronin Noclegi Sucha Woda Tak
Arkadiusz Kwiatkowski 1990 M Polska Kraków Tak
Justyna Kwietniewska 1980 K Polska Warszawa Tak
Grzegorz Labisz 1985 M Polska Opole Tak
Michal Leksinski 1988 M Polska Warszawa Tak
Błażej Lewniowski 1982 M Polska Wieliczka Tak
Szymon Łapiński 2004 M Polska Lublin Tak
Jarosław Machnik 1981 M Polska Jankowice JRG Proszowice Tak
Łukasz Majda 1981 M Polska Modlnica Brak Tak
Agata Majewska 1978 K Polska Wrocław MKS Siechnice Tak
Grzegorz Malek 1990 M Polska Zakopane Tak
Krzysztof Matysiak 1977 M Polska Srem Tak
Piotr Mazij 1986 M Polska Lubin Tak
Wojciech Michalak 1985 M Polska Warszawa IG @beforethesunbreaksthehorizon Tak
Maciej Michałowski 1983 M Polska Zofiówka Tak
Marcin Mirocha 1984 M Polska Bielsko-Biała KS KANDAHAR / siłownia Aqua team Tak
Katarzyna Moskal 1981 K Polska Kraków Tak
Krzysztof Muszynski 1994 M Polska Ruda Śląska Vialto Run - MARSZOBIEG Tak
Daniel Najda 2006 M Polska Rzeszów Brak Tak
JÓZEF NICIKOWSKI 1959 M Polska Kiekrz KW POZNAŃ - MARSZOBIEG Tak
Paweł Opaliński 1988 M Polska Nowa Ruda Tak
Ewelina Orawiec 1999 K Polska Zakopane Mountain Running Guides Tak
Szymon Pacia 1994 M Polska Wilcza Zatyrani Gratisownia.pl Gmina Pilchowice Tak
Maciej Parzniewski 1984 M Polska Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Towarzystwo Turystyczne AKS Polonia Warszawa Tak
Michał Petrus 1996 M Polska Bielsko-Biała Tak
Łukasz Piotrowski 1981 M Polska Kraków Tak
Edyta Pitak-Chmiel 1982 K Polska Warszawa Tak
Piotr Podobiński 1971 M Polska Warszawa Tak
Sebastian Porczyński 1986 M Polska Łódź TEAM OSMO Tak
Barbara Prymakowska 1943 K Polska Tarnow Tak
Joanna Przybyłowicz 1980 K Polska Bystra Tak
Daniel Psut 1989 M Polska Marynino Wszystkie Drogi Prowadzą Do Przygody Tak
Artur Pszczółkowski 1980 M Polska Rybnik Leader Fox Polish Team Tak
Robert Radwan-Pytlewski 1987 M Polska Kobyłka KORPalpin Tak
Janusz Raszka 1966 M Polska Cieszyn Tak
Tomasz Raszka 1984 M Polska Skoczów Skoczów Tak
Krzysztof Saczka 1987 M Polska Nowy Sącz Tak
Tomasz Salamończyk 1977 M Polska Warszawa Sali.rocks Tak
Krzysztof Sieradzki 1989 M Polska Warszawa Przedwojewski Team Tak
Mirosław Skrobot 1972 M Polska Gdynia MKS Wierna Małogoszcz - Klub biegowy Tak
Paweł Słowikowski 1978 M Polska Kraków ITMBW Kraków Tak
Piotr Sokołowski 1983 M Polska Piaseczno Tak
Jakub Stadnik 1998 M Polska Drwalew [email protected] Tak
Paweł Starzak 1983 M Polska Skawina Zło$nik Biega Tak
Michał Stawiński 1975 M Polska Piątek ZSMR Piątek Tak
PIOTR STEBEL 1969 M Polska Skoczów PRZEWODNIK Tak
Adam Stępniak 1980 M Polska Warszawa Tak
Robert Strąk 1978 M Polska Kraśnik Tak
Jerzy Stypa 1963 M Polska Grodzisk Mazowiecki Marszobieg Tak
Ewa Szczepanska 1974 K Polska Marki MARSZOBIEG Tak
Artur Szewczyk 1972 M Polska Ciepielów Dokąd tak ciągle biegnę? Tak
Jan Szturo 1967 M Polska Podgórzyn Podgórzyn-Gmina przyjazna z natury Tak
Bogdan Ślepowroński 1980 M Polska Warszawa To Naturalne Tak
Mateusz Świerkosz 1986 M Polska Sucha Beskidzka Tak
Brunon Tomasiewicz 1989 M Polska Wrocław Tak
Rafal Tyszkiewicz 1970 M Poland Warszawa COLUMBIA Tak
Dawid Ulanowski 1993 M Polska Żarki Wielkie Tak
Mateusz Wajda 1992 M Polska Pałecznica Tak
TOMASZ WIEJOWSKI 1987 M Polska CICHE Tak
Paweł Wiliński 1980 M Polska Łódź Tak
Agnieszka Windak 1997 K Polska Wieliczka Jem Klopsa Team Tak
Krystian Wiśniewski 1998 M Polska Drwalew Tak
MARZENA WOŁKOWICZ 1983 K Polska Bydgoszcz MARSZOBIEG Tak
Aneta Zajączkowska 1983 K Polska Dębica Marszobieg Tak
Anna Zapolska-Tomasiewicz 1987 K Polska Wrocław Tak
Karolina Zawojska 1983 K Polska Krakow Juverun Tak
Grzegorz Zawojski 1981 M Polska Krakow Juverun Tak
Dominik Ząbczyński 1971 M Polska Jastrzębie-Zdrój Alpin Sport Team Tak
Krzysztof Ziembla 1989 M Polska Kraków ITMBW Tak
Paweł Zięba 1988 M Polska Skawina Tak